Vanessa Hickmann Siena Trans 3293921604
Gabriela Borges Brescia Trans 3446653969
Samantha Ferro Barcellona Trans 0034697866828
Ivanka Zwickau Trans 004915207484642
Liah Ferreira San Paolo Trans 005511983289578
Trans Natalia Stoccarda Trans 00491787916703
Karina Class Pfungstadt Trans 004915163924163












