Lisa Capelli Rimini Trans 3931556113
Fernanda Salerno Trans 3479167229
Thalia Brasiliana Berlino Trans 3520452693
Miss Isabella Viana Lisbona Trans 00351916173707
Paulinha Ferraz Milano Trans 3208826069
Nady Vicenza Trans 3338758341
Juliana Nord Norimberga Trans 004915166300525












