Karla Love Oberdrauburg Girl 00436767044158
Emiliana Brescia Girl 3400663102
Derija Heidelberg Girl 004915122726890
Evelin Cagliari Girl 3274919820
Chiara Luna Torino Girl 3274789484
Danni Brazil Asti Girl 3281186941
Arnuska Spalato Girl 0037255592469












