Nalissa Top Parigi Trav 0033622007826
Patricia Alves Milano Trav 3447424817
Nikole Göppingen Trav 004915145844761
Bruna Sal Savona Trav 3485764254
Amira Ahsen Bucarest Trav 0040722757707
Flavia Lima Barcellona Trav 0034600551223
Natasha Ts Pforzheim Trav 004915213179237












