Aisha Morello Brescia Trans 3931288523
Clarissa Ribeiro Reggio Emilia Trans 3802662801
Trany Tayra Bürstadt Trans 004915163015372
Victoria Coelho Grenoble Trans 0033682979152
Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743
Julia Senna Verona Trans 3931242063
Alexya Santos Augusta Trans 004915166366168












