Allie Medellėn Girl 0034624139840
Bianca Visconti Bologna Girl 3780044426
Valentina Storm Novara Girl 3388831167
Lizz Aschaffenburg Girl 004915213132723
Marcela Chieti Girl 3533290557
Lady Juliana Amberg Girl 004915212814976
Thalia Verbania Girl 3203941810












