Julia Brasil Marina Di Carrara Girl 3296754333
Busige Alexa Ludwigsburg Girl 004915175444850
Arnuska Spalato Girl 0037255592469
Ana Lodi Girl 3276918426
Luciana Ferrari Vibo Valentia Girl 3508525724
Camille Trento Girl 3665241464
Alessia Lux Pordenone Girl 3508046505












